Tatlı Hayal

在线观看Tatlı Hayal

★ 10.0 1970 剧情

想看Tatlı Hayal吗?IPTVi让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Tatlı Hayal (1970)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Tatlı Hayal讲了什么?

The story of a man who, years later, reunites with his wife, whom he had kicked out of his home as a result of slander, when she becomes his son's teacher.

类型
剧情
上映
1970-12-18
导演
Nuri Ergün
评分
★ 10.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Sadri Alışık
  • Esen Püsküllü
  • Turgut Özatay
  • Cavidan Dora
  • Nubar Terziyan
  • Necdet Tosun

如何在IPTVi观看Tatlı Hayal

在IPTVi观看Tatlı Hayal只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Tatlı Hayal

开始您的IPTVi免费试用,立即观看Tatlı Hayal,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads