Snuf De Hond In Oorlogstijd

在线观看Snuf De Hond In Oorlogstijd

★ 6.4 2008 97 分钟 家庭冒险战争

想看Snuf De Hond In Oorlogstijd吗?IPTVi让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Snuf De Hond In Oorlogstijd (2008)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Snuf De Hond In Oorlogstijd讲了什么?

Adolescent Tom lost his parents and home in the Nazi bombing of Rotterdam. The orphan is taken in on uncle Tjerp's Friesian farm. Old farmhand Bauke gets him a (German!) shepherd puppy, even grumpy Tjerp can't resist their instant bond. As Tjerp feared, the boy takes grave risks wanting to revenge his parents on the German occupation garrison. Finding Dutch RAF gunner Haaksma starts a series of dangerous adventures...

类型
家庭, 冒险, 战争
上映
2008-11-11
导演
Steven de Jong
评分
★ 6.4 / 10

主要演员

  • Tom van Kalmthout Tom
  • Vivian van Huiden Mirjam Weisman
  • Steven de Jong Tjerk Verhoef
  • Sanneke Bos Jeltje Verhoef
  • Rense Westra Bauke
  • Bas Muijs Kapitein Brandenburg / Haaksma

如何在IPTVi观看Snuf De Hond In Oorlogstijd

在IPTVi观看Snuf De Hond In Oorlogstijd只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Snuf De Hond In Oorlogstijd

开始您的IPTVi免费试用,立即观看Snuf De Hond In Oorlogstijd,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads