Roses and Parsley

在线观看Roses and Parsley

★ 5.3 1993 105 分钟 喜剧爱情

想看Roses and Parsley吗?IPTVi让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Roses and Parsley (1993)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Roses and Parsley讲了什么?

Pianist Benny loses his heart to a hair dresser, who is already in a relationship with a married man. Things get even more complicated since all three people have pre-teens, who apparently know one another.

类型
喜剧, 爱情
上映
1993-08-20
导演
Eddie Thomas Petersen
评分
★ 5.3 / 10

主要演员

  • Søren Pilmark Benny
  • Jannie Faurschou Nora Kjær
  • Henning Moritzen Willy Larsen
  • Sofie Stougaard Alice
  • Marianne Mortensen
  • Søren Spanning

如何在IPTVi观看Roses and Parsley

在IPTVi观看Roses and Parsley只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Roses and Parsley

开始您的IPTVi免费试用,立即观看Roses and Parsley,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads