Marusarz. Tatrzański orzeł

在线观看Marusarz. Tatrzański orzeł

★ 5.7 2022 61 分钟 电视电影剧情历史

想看Marusarz. Tatrzański orzeł吗?IPTVi让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Marusarz. Tatrzański orzeł (2022)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Marusarz. Tatrzański orzeł讲了什么?

Stanislaw Marusarz, a well-known Polish jumper, including: the 1938 world vice-champion in Lahti, four-time Olympian, seven-time participant in the ski world championships, as well as a second lieutenant of the Home Army, a Tatra courier. From the first months of the occupation, he was active in the underground as a courier of the Underground State to Hungary. In 1940, he jumped from the second floor and escaped from the Gestapo prison in Krakow. After the war, he was one of the longest active ski jumping athletes in the world. Marusarz became the guest of honor at the 4-Hills-Tournament in the 1965-66 season. He stood on the famous Gross-Titlis-Schanze at the age of 53 - his jump in a suit and tie has made his legacy. Marusarz's spectacular jump in a suit during the Four Hills Tournament '66 became a pretext to tell his fate, as well as the story of his sister Helena - a talented skier, participant of the Resistance Movement, murdered by the Nazis in 1941.

类型
电视电影, 剧情, 历史
上映
2022-01-16
导演
Marek Bukowski
评分
★ 5.7 / 10

主要演员

  • Mateusz Janicki Stanislaw Marusarz
  • Marta Maria Wiśniewska Helena Marusarzowna
  • Mateusz Bożek Young Stanislaw
  • Janka Cholewa Young Helena
  • Olga Szostak Irena Marusarz
  • Krzysztof Szczepaniak Birger Ruud

如何在IPTVi观看Marusarz. Tatrzański orzeł

在IPTVi观看Marusarz. Tatrzański orzeł只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Marusarz. Tatrzański orzeł

开始您的IPTVi免费试用,立即观看Marusarz. Tatrzański orzeł,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads