Life of a Shock Force Worker

在线观看Life of a Shock Force Worker

★ 8.0 2023 76 分钟 喜剧

想看Life of a Shock Force Worker吗?IPTVi让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Life of a Shock Force Worker (2023)。以下是观看所需的一切。

观看预告片

Life of a Shock Force Worker讲了什么?

Adem, a Bosnian coal miner who spends his days digging in the dark depths, and in very harsh conditions, is praised for his work and achievements and known as an exemplary socialist worker.

类型
喜剧
上映
2023-10-13
导演
Bahrudin 'Bato' Čengić
评分
★ 8.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Adem Čejvan Adem
  • Stole Aranđelović Stole
  • Zaim Muzaferija Zaim
  • Ilija Bašić Ilija
  • Mida Stveanović Stepo
  • Dragomir 'Gidra' Bojanić Nedjo

如何在IPTVi观看Life of a Shock Force Worker

在IPTVi观看Life of a Shock Force Worker只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Life of a Shock Force Worker

开始您的IPTVi免费试用,立即观看Life of a Shock Force Worker,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads