King Kong: Monster and Myth

在线观看King Kong: Monster and Myth

★ 7.2 2024 61 分钟 纪录历史

想看King Kong: Monster and Myth吗?IPTVi让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看King Kong: Monster and Myth (2024)。以下是观看所需的一切。

King Kong: Monster and Myth讲了什么?

In 1933, Merian C. Cooper and Ernest B. Schoedsack, two audacious and visionary directors, dared to create a motion picture that eclipsed everything seen until then: when King Kong was released, it was celebrated as an artistic and technical revolution and became the first myth created by the young cinematic art.

类型
纪录, 历史
上映
2024-11-19
导演
Laurent Herbiet
评分
★ 7.2 / 10

主要演员

  • Elsa Lepoivre Self - Narrator (voice)
  • Ernest B. Schoedsack Self - Filmmaker (archive footage)
  • Merian C. Cooper Self - Filmmaker (archive footage)
  • Emperor Haile Selassie I of Ethiopia Self (archive footage)
  • Marguerite Harrison Self - Reporter (archive footage)
  • Ruth Rose Self - Writer (archive footage)

如何在IPTVi观看King Kong: Monster and Myth

在IPTVi观看King Kong: Monster and Myth只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看King Kong: Monster and Myth

开始您的IPTVi免费试用,立即观看King Kong: Monster and Myth,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads