KHIANAT YANG TERPILIH

在线观看KHIANAT YANG TERPILIH

2026 1 季数

想看KHIANAT YANG TERPILIH吗?IPTVi让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看KHIANAT YANG TERPILIH (2026)。以下是观看所需的一切。

KHIANAT YANG TERPILIH讲了什么?

Ali and Asmida were in love at university, but it didn't end in marriage. Now they are couples: Ali with Waheeda and their daughter Afeeya, who has a speech delay. After Ali is suspended from work for defamation, Waheeda sends Afeeya to a special education school—a place where fate brings Ali back together with Asmida, who is now a teacher there.

最新一集

季1 · 集 9 — Episode 9 · 2026-02-27

首播
2026-01-02

如何在IPTVi观看KHIANAT YANG TERPILIH

在IPTVi观看KHIANAT YANG TERPILIH只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看KHIANAT YANG TERPILIH

开始您的IPTVi免费试用,立即观看KHIANAT YANG TERPILIH,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads