Happy Feet

在线观看Happy Feet

1991 90 分钟 喜剧电视电影

想看Happy Feet吗?IPTVi让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Happy Feet (1991)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Happy Feet讲了什么?

The pupils of the Dora Jackson School of Dancing compete in the 1960 Classical Dance Festival in Scarborough. Fifties rock 'n' roll meets classical ballet with the arrival of Dora's ex-boyfriend Clifford and a mysterious ghost.

类型
喜剧, 电视电影
上映
1991-01-01
导演
Mike Bradwell

主要演员

  • Phyllis Logan Dora Jackson
  • Marjie Lawrence Mrs Jackson
  • Stephen Hancock Mr Jackson
  • Derrick O'Connor Clifford
  • Diana Rayworth Mrs O'Nolan
  • Meryl Hampton Mrs Irving

如何在IPTVi观看Happy Feet

在IPTVi观看Happy Feet只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Happy Feet

开始您的IPTVi免费试用,立即观看Happy Feet,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads