Dersimiz: Atatürk

在线观看Dersimiz: Atatürk

★ 5.4 2010 92 分钟 历史剧情

想看Dersimiz: Atatürk吗?IPTVi让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Dersimiz: Atatürk (2010)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Dersimiz: Atatürk讲了什么?

Tarihci Dede is giving information to a couple of children about Mustafa Kemal Atatürk's success and his way to shape todays Turkey.

类型
历史, 剧情
上映
2010-03-17
导演
Hamdi Alkan
评分
★ 5.4 / 10

主要演员

  • Halit Ergenç Atatürk
  • Çetin Tekindor Tarihçi Dede
  • Batuhan Karacakaya Mert
  • Canan Hoşgör Mert'in Annesi
  • Tolga Savacı Mert'in Babası
  • Deniz Konuk Mert'in Ablası

如何在IPTVi观看Dersimiz: Atatürk

在IPTVi观看Dersimiz: Atatürk只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Dersimiz: Atatürk

开始您的IPTVi免费试用,立即观看Dersimiz: Atatürk,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads