Continental, a Film Without Guns

在线观看Continental, a Film Without Guns

★ 6.4 2007 103 分钟 剧情喜剧

想看Continental, a Film Without Guns吗?IPTVi让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Continental, a Film Without Guns (2007)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Continental, a Film Without Guns讲了什么?

The mysterious disappearance of a man affects the lives of four different people, all living in loneliness in the suburbs of Quebec: the wife of the missing person, an aging ex-gambler, a young receptionist who want to share her life with somebody, and a father looking to help his family.

类型
剧情, 喜剧
上映
2007-11-09
导演
Stéphane Lafleur
评分
★ 6.4 / 10

主要演员

  • Marie-Ginette Guay Lucette Simoneau
  • Gilbert Sicotte Marcel Beaudoin
  • Fanny Mallette Chantal Lefebvre
  • Réal Bossé Louis Girard
  • Pauline Martin Nicole
  • Marie Brassard Diane

如何在IPTVi观看Continental, a Film Without Guns

在IPTVi观看Continental, a Film Without Guns只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Continental, a Film Without Guns

开始您的IPTVi免费试用,立即观看Continental, a Film Without Guns,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads