The Warrior and the Sorceress

The Warrior and the Sorceress 온라인으로 보기

★ 4.4 1984 81 분 모험판타지

The Warrior and the Sorceress를 보고 싶으신가요? IPTVi는 The Warrior and the Sorceress (1984)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

예고편 보기

The Warrior and the Sorceress의 줄거리

The mighty warrior, Kain, crosses the barren wastelands of the planet Ura, where two arch enemies, Zeg and the evil degenerate Balcaz, fight incessantly for control of the village's only well. Kain sees his opportunity and announces that his sword is for hire... but his eyes stay clearly on the beautiful captive sorceress Naja, and his newly awakened purpose.

장르
모험, 판타지
개봉
1984-09-07
감독
John C. Broderick
평점
★ 4.4 / 10

주요 출연진

  • David Carradine Kain
  • Luke Askew Zeg the Tyrant
  • María Socas Naja the Sorceress
  • Anthony De Longis Kief, Zeg's Captain
  • Harry Townes Bludge the Prelate
  • William Marin Bal Caz

IPTVi에서 The Warrior and the Sorceress 보는 방법

IPTVi에서 The Warrior and the Sorceress를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 The Warrior and the Sorceress 시청 시작

IPTVi 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 The Warrior and the Sorceress를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads