The Great Day on the Beach

The Great Day on the Beach 온라인으로 보기

★ 5.8 1991 100 분 코미디가족

The Great Day on the Beach를 보고 싶으신가요? IPTVi는 The Great Day on the Beach (1991)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

The Great Day on the Beach의 줄거리

It is the adult Gustav Adolf, who tells the story of the momentous day when he as a little boy with his father and mother and the whole staircase, went to the beach to enjoy the pleasures of bathing. We are in 1930s working-class neighborhood in Copenhagen. In a backyard apartment, we meet the little working-up of small Gustav Adolf (Benjamin Rothenborg Vibe) who has great respect for his father, Axel (Erik Clausen). Father has a very lively gab and is always ready to tell a story from her exciting life - often from the time he was on the big Argentine pampas.

장르
코미디, 가족
개봉
1991-09-27
감독
Stellan Olsson
평점
★ 5.8 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Erik Clausen Axel
  • Nina Gunke Svea
  • Benjamin Rothenborg Vibe Gustav Adolf
  • Jesper Klein Fortælleren
  • Hans Alfredson Morfar
  • Bjarne Liller Skyggen

IPTVi에서 The Great Day on the Beach 보는 방법

IPTVi에서 The Great Day on the Beach를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 The Great Day on the Beach 시청 시작

IPTVi 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 The Great Day on the Beach를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads