Pappa Tamne Nahi Samjaay

Pappa Tamne Nahi Samjaay 온라인으로 보기

★ 9.0 2017 134 분 코미디드라마

Pappa Tamne Nahi Samjaay를 보고 싶으신가요? IPTVi는 Pappa Tamne Nahi Samjaay (2017)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

예고편 보기

Pappa Tamne Nahi Samjaay의 줄거리

The generation gap between a 56-year-old father and an 18-year-old son results in misunderstanding, distance, and tension between them. A family entertainer, Pappa Tamne Nahi Samjaay has the right balance of comedy and drama, featuring the emotional bond the two protagonists share.

장르
코미디, 드라마
개봉
2017-08-25
감독
Dharmesh Metha
평점
★ 9.0 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Manoj Joshi
  • Johny Lever
  • Ketki Dave
  • Bhavya Gandhi
  • Shraddha Dangar Aashka
  • Ragi Jani Neighbour

IPTVi에서 Pappa Tamne Nahi Samjaay 보는 방법

IPTVi에서 Pappa Tamne Nahi Samjaay를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Pappa Tamne Nahi Samjaay 시청 시작

IPTVi 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 Pappa Tamne Nahi Samjaay를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads