Day of the Cobra

Day of the Cobra 온라인으로 보기

★ 6.1 1980 95 분 드라마액션범죄

Day of the Cobra를 보고 싶으신가요? IPTVi는 Day of the Cobra (1980)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

예고편 보기

Day of the Cobra의 줄거리

An American narcotics agent is murdered in Italy. The head of the department decides to hire Larry Stanziani, 'The Cobra'. Larry, a former agent and now a third-rate private detective, uses the opportunity to get even with an old enemy, but soon he finds out he's facing a relentless organization

장르
드라마, 액션, 범죄
개봉
1980-08-12
감독
Enzo G. Castellari
평점
★ 6.1 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Franco Nero Larry Stanziani
  • Sybil Danning Brenda
  • Mario Maranzana Davide
  • Licinia Lentini Lola Alberti
  • Ennio Girolami Martino
  • Mickey Knox Raul Papasian

IPTVi에서 Day of the Cobra 보는 방법

IPTVi에서 Day of the Cobra를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Day of the Cobra 시청 시작

IPTVi 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 Day of the Cobra를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads