Cutthroat Kitchen: Knives Out

Cutthroat Kitchen: Knives Out 온라인으로 보기

★ 8.5 2025 1 시즌 Reality

Cutthroat Kitchen: Knives Out를 보고 싶으신가요? IPTVi는 Cutthroat Kitchen: Knives Out (2025)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

Cutthroat Kitchen: Knives Out의 줄거리

In Cutthroat Kitchen: Knives Out, hosted by Brian Malarkey, four chefs each start with $25,000 and face off in a high-stakes cooking competition where strategy is just as important as skill. Along the way, they can spend their cash to gain advantages—or sabotage their rivals. From stolen ingredients to destroyed utensils and wasted time, no tactic is too ruthless. In the end, only one chef will outcook and outsmart the rest to keep whatever money they have left.

최신 에피소드

S1 · 에피소드 9 — Sabotage at Sea · 2025-07-08

The chefs attempt to make a refined Italian dish with limited ingredients before creating an elevated dish fit for the captain's table on a yacht.

장르
Reality
첫 방송
2025-05-13
평점
★ 8.5 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Brian Malarkey Host

IPTVi에서 Cutthroat Kitchen: Knives Out 보는 방법

IPTVi에서 Cutthroat Kitchen: Knives Out를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Cutthroat Kitchen: Knives Out 시청 시작

IPTVi 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 Cutthroat Kitchen: Knives Out를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads