Bodyguard of Lies

Bodyguard of Lies 온라인으로 보기

★ 7.7 2025 90 분 다큐멘터리

Bodyguard of Lies를 보고 싶으신가요? IPTVi는 Bodyguard of Lies (2025)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

예고편 보기

Bodyguard of Lies의 줄거리

Exposes the tangled web of deception spun by the U.S. government during its 20-year war in Afghanistan, revealing the campaign of lies and misinformation fed to the American public. Through shocking testimonies from government insiders, confidential documents, and private audio recordings of those at the highest levels of the military and elected leadership, this gripping documentary urges a reckoning with the wider implications of government deception on a global scale.

장르
다큐멘터리
개봉
2025-09-12
감독
Dan Krauss
평점
★ 7.7 / 10

IPTVi에서 Bodyguard of Lies 보는 방법

IPTVi에서 Bodyguard of Lies를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Bodyguard of Lies 시청 시작

IPTVi 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 Bodyguard of Lies를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads