Baronessen fra benzintanken

Baronessen fra benzintanken 온라인으로 보기

★ 7.3 1960 122 분 코미디

Baronessen fra benzintanken를 보고 싶으신가요? IPTVi는 Baronessen fra benzintanken (1960)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

Baronessen fra benzintanken의 줄거리

The film begins with Baron von Rosensteen's funeral. As Rosensteen has no heirs, the old Rosensteen Castle is to be inherited by the Rabenfeldt family. Supreme Court Attorney Berg visits the widow baroness about a document found among the papers of her son, the deceased baron. It turns out that the baron had a child out of wedlock with a non-noble woman. The widow baroness and the Supreme Court attorney decide to find the child, as this would mean that an heir to the castle had been found. The child turns out to be a girl named Anne Tofte, who works at a gas station with her uncle Lars Tofte and his colleague Hans Høy. They persuade Anne to live with the baroness for a while, which she is not very keen on. The widow tries to teach Anne to be a fine lady, rather than the tomboyish workshop mechanic her uncle had raised her to be.

장르
코미디
개봉
1960-09-04
감독
Annelise Reenberg
평점
★ 7.3 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Ghita Nørby Anne von Rosensteen
  • Dirch Passer Hans Høy
  • Ove Sprogøe Lars Tofte
  • Maria Garland Enkebaronesse Alvilda von Rosensteen
  • Karin Nellemose Henriette von Rosensteen
  • Karl Stegger Frederiksen, hushovmester

IPTVi에서 Baronessen fra benzintanken 보는 방법

IPTVi에서 Baronessen fra benzintanken를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Baronessen fra benzintanken 시청 시작

IPTVi 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 Baronessen fra benzintanken를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads