Yusuf and Zulaikha

Yusuf and Zulaikhaをオンラインで観る

★ 7.5 1968 117 分 ドラマ履歴ロマンス

Yusuf and Zulaikhaを観たいですか?IPTViはYusuf and Zulaikha (1968)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Yusuf and Zulaikhaのあらすじ

The brothers of Yusuf (Joseph), jealous of their father Yaqub’s (Jacob's) love for him, throw him into a well. A caravan rescues Yusuf, and years later he is sold as a slave in the market of Egypt. Zulaikha, Yusuf's owner, falls in love with him, and after an incident, the Aziz of Egypt (Zulaikha’s husband) has him imprisoned. Seven years later, Yusuf is released due to his interpretation of the Pharaoh’s dream and rises to the rank of Aziz of Egypt.

ジャンル
ドラマ, 履歴, ロマンス
公開日
1968-12-19
監督
Mehdi Reisfirooz
評価
★ 7.5 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Cüneyt Arkın Yusuf (Joseph)
  • Forouzan Zulaikha
  • Taghi Zohuri Bashir
  • Rafi Halati Jacob
  • Ali Zandi Simeon
  • Yasamin Bilqis

IPTViでYusuf and Zulaikhaを観る方法

IPTViでYusuf and Zulaikhaを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐYusuf and Zulaikhaを観る

IPTViの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐYusuf and Zulaikhaを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads