Where the Heck Is My Period?

Where the Heck Is My Period?をオンラインで観る

2024 72 分 ドキュメンタリー

Where the Heck Is My Period?を観たいですか?IPTViはWhere the Heck Is My Period? (2024)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Where the Heck Is My Period?のあらすじ

This documentary follows the journeys of 11 African women who struggle with polycystic ovarian syndrome. PCOS, a hormonal disorder that can cause irregular periods alongside unwanted physical symptoms, affects 1 in 10 women of childbearing age worldwide. This film highlights the struggles caused by the syndrome through interviews with gynecologists, pastors, public figures, and native African doctors.

ジャンル
ドキュメンタリー
公開日
2024-03-15
監督
Michael Akinrogunde

IPTViでWhere the Heck Is My Period?を観る方法

IPTViでWhere the Heck Is My Period?を観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐWhere the Heck Is My Period?を観る

IPTViの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐWhere the Heck Is My Period?を視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads