The Story of Bean

The Story of Beanをオンラインで観る

★ 7.1 1997 49 分 コメディドキュメンタリー

The Story of Beanを観たいですか?IPTViはThe Story of Bean (1997)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

予告編を観る

The Story of Beanのあらすじ

Pending release of the movie "Bean," Rowan Atkinson reflects on his comedy career and reveals how his comic creation Mr Bean evolved. This 1997 documentary includes career clips as well as interviews with Atkinson, writers Richard Curtis and Ben Elton, British comedians Lenny Henry and Mel Smith and movie celebrities Jeff Goldblum and Burt Reynolds.

ジャンル
コメディ, ドキュメンタリー
公開日
1997-07-31
監督
Rupert Edwards
評価
★ 7.1 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Rowan Atkinson Self - Mr Bean, Blackadder
  • Jeff Goldblum Self
  • Burt Reynolds Self
  • Mel Smith Self
  • Lenny Henry Self
  • Richard Curtis Self

IPTViでThe Story of Beanを観る方法

IPTViでThe Story of Beanを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐThe Story of Beanを観る

IPTViの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐThe Story of Beanを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads