The Great Day on the Beach

The Great Day on the Beachをオンラインで観る

★ 5.8 1991 100 分 コメディファミリー

The Great Day on the Beachを観たいですか?IPTViはThe Great Day on the Beach (1991)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

The Great Day on the Beachのあらすじ

It is the adult Gustav Adolf, who tells the story of the momentous day when he as a little boy with his father and mother and the whole staircase, went to the beach to enjoy the pleasures of bathing. We are in 1930s working-class neighborhood in Copenhagen. In a backyard apartment, we meet the little working-up of small Gustav Adolf (Benjamin Rothenborg Vibe) who has great respect for his father, Axel (Erik Clausen). Father has a very lively gab and is always ready to tell a story from her exciting life - often from the time he was on the big Argentine pampas.

ジャンル
コメディ, ファミリー
公開日
1991-09-27
監督
Stellan Olsson
評価
★ 5.8 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Erik Clausen Axel
  • Nina Gunke Svea
  • Benjamin Rothenborg Vibe Gustav Adolf
  • Jesper Klein Fortælleren
  • Hans Alfredson Morfar
  • Bjarne Liller Skyggen

IPTViでThe Great Day on the Beachを観る方法

IPTViでThe Great Day on the Beachを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐThe Great Day on the Beachを観る

IPTViの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐThe Great Day on the Beachを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads