My Scientology Movie

My Scientology Movieをオンラインで観る

★ 6.6 2016 99 分 ドキュメンタリー

My Scientology Movieを観たいですか?IPTViはMy Scientology Movie (2016)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

予告編を観る

My Scientology Movieのあらすじ

After being denied access to the Church of Scientology's headquarters, documentarian Louis Theroux teams up with ex-Scientology official Marty Rathbun to stage re-enactments of alleged abuses within the organization. Theroux soon discovers that the church is watching his every move.

ジャンル
ドキュメンタリー
公開日
2016-05-05
監督
John Dower
評価
★ 6.6 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Louis Theroux Self
  • Tom De Vocht Self
  • Marty Rathbun Self
  • Jefferson Hawkins Self
  • Andrew Perez David Miscavige
  • Marc Headley Self

IPTViでMy Scientology Movieを観る方法

IPTViでMy Scientology Movieを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐMy Scientology Movieを観る

IPTViの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐMy Scientology Movieを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads