Carl, My Childhood Symphony

Carl, My Childhood Symphonyをオンラインで観る

★ 7.2 1994 125 分 ドラマ音楽

Carl, My Childhood Symphonyを観たいですか?IPTViはCarl, My Childhood Symphony (1994)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Carl, My Childhood Symphonyのあらすじ

Combining the exultant sweep of epic period drama with the subtle intimacy of biography in a social perspective, this is a tale of materially impoverished childhood, struggling early manhood and an unrequited first love turned into good musical fortune for Carl Nielsen, one of the great composers of the 20th century. Based on the composer's autobiography, the film itself is designed to soar like a symphony.

ジャンル
ドラマ, 音楽
公開日
1994-02-04
監督
Erik Clausen
評価
★ 7.2 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Morten Gundel Carl 1
  • Anders Forchhammer Carl 2
  • Nikolaj Lie Kaas Carl 3
  • Stina Ekblad Kirstine (Mother)
  • Jesper Milsted Niels (Father)
  • Leif Sylvester Blind Anders

IPTViでCarl, My Childhood Symphonyを観る方法

IPTViでCarl, My Childhood Symphonyを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐCarl, My Childhood Symphonyを観る

IPTViの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐCarl, My Childhood Symphonyを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads