4 Little Girls

4 Little Girlsをオンラインで観る

★ 7.2 1997 102 分 ドキュメンタリーテレビ映画

4 Little Girlsを観たいですか?IPTViは4 Little Girls (1997)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

予告編を観る

4 Little Girlsのあらすじ

On September 15, 1963, a bomb destroyed a black church in Birmingham, Alabama, killing four young girls who were there for Sunday school. It was a crime that shocked the nation--and a defining moment in the history of the civil-rights movement. Spike Lee re-examines the full story of the bombing, including a revealing interview with former Alabama Governor George Wallace.

ジャンル
ドキュメンタリー, テレビ映画
公開日
1997-07-09
監督
Spike Lee
評価
★ 7.2 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Maxine McNair Self - Mother of Denise McNair
  • Chris McNair Self - Father of Denise McNair
  • Helen Pegues Self - Denise's Aunt
  • Queen Nunn Self - Neighbor of Denise McNair
  • Arthur Hanes Jr. Self - Defense Attorney for Bob Chambliss
  • Howell Raines Self - New York Times Editor

IPTViで4 Little Girlsを観る方法

IPTViで4 Little Girlsを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐ4 Little Girlsを観る

IPTViの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐ4 Little Girlsを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads